North – 5 A Side Soccer Boys Yr7/8 (Competitive) B

Standings – North 5 A Side Soccer Boys Yr7/8 (Competitive) B

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Eugene College T33212840020119
2Southern Cross Catholic College T42610721020119
3Mt Maria (M) College T22512453018126
4Holy Spirit College T2231235401091
5St Benedict’s College T4221044201248
6Holy Spirit College T321113440981
7Mt Maria (M) College T316120480132-31
8St Benedict’s College T315110470619-13

Calendar – North 5 A Side Soccer Boys Yr7/8 (Competitive) B

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs St Eugene College T3
Southern Cross Field 9
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Southern Cross Field 8
St Benedict’s College T4 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Southern Cross Field 7
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southern Cross Field 6
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Southern Cross Field 9
St Benedict’s College T4 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southern Cross Field 8
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Southern Cross Field 7
St Eugene College T3 vs St Benedict's College T3
Southern Cross Field 6
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs St Benedict's College T3
Southern Cross Field 9
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Southern Cross Field 8
Holy Spirit College T2 vs St Benedict's College T4
Southern Cross Field 7
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Eugene College T3
Southern Cross Field 6
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs St Benedict's College T4
Southern Cross Field 9
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southern Cross Field 8
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T3
Southern Cross Field 7
Holy Spirit College T2 vs St Benedict's College T3
Southern Cross Field 6
St Eugene College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southern Cross Field 4
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Southern Cross Field 3
St Benedict’s College T4 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Southern Cross Field 2
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southern Cross Field 1
St Eugene College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Southern Cross Field 4
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southern Cross Field 3
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs St Benedict's College T4
Southern Cross Field 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs St Benedict's College T3
Southern Cross Field 1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T4
Southern Cross Field 4
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Southern Cross Field 3
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Southern Cross Field 2
St Eugene College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southern Cross Field 1
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southern Cross Field 4
St Benedict’s College T4 vs St Eugene College T3
Southern Cross Field 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southern Cross Field 2
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Benedict's College T3
Southern Cross Field 1
St Eugene College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Southern Cross Field 2
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southern Cross Field 1
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Southern Cross Field 4
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Southern Cross Field 3
St Eugene College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Southern Cross Field 1
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Benedict's College T4
Southern Cross Field 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southern Cross Field 3
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southern Cross Field 4
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T3
Southern Cross Field 1
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southern Cross Field 2
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Southern Cross Field 3
St Benedict’s College T4 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southern Cross Field 4
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Southern Cross Field 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs St Benedict's College T3
Southern Cross Field 3
St Benedict’s College T4 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Southern Cross Field 1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Eugene College T3
Southern Cross Field 2