North – 5 A Side Soccer Girls Yr9-12 (Competitive)

Standings – North 5 A Side Soccer Girls Yr9-12 (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Southern Cross Catholic College T13312930035431
2St Benedict’s College2712633032257
3Mt Maria (M) College T12712633029281
4Mt Maria (M) College T22612624029227
5St Eugene College T22412444042411
6Holy Spirit College221242601531-16
7St Eugene College T1201232702253-31
8Southern Cross Catholic College T29120174000

Calendar – North 5 A Side Soccer Girls Yr9-12 (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 2
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mitchelton FCField 3
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 1
St Eugene College T2 vs St Benedict's College
Mitchelton FC Field 2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Mitchelton FCField 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Mitchelton FCField 3
St Eugene College T2 vs St Benedict's College
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mitchelton FCField 3
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 1
St Benedict’s College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FCField 3
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 4
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FCField 3
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Mitchelton FC Field 4
St Benedict’s College vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
St Eugene College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mitchelton FCField 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 2
St Benedict’s College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mitchelton FCField 3
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 1
St Benedict’s College vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FC Field 2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mitchelton FCField 3
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 4
St Eugene College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 2
Holy Spirit College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Mitchelton FCField 3
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 2
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College T2
Mitchelton FCField 3
Holy Spirit College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mitchelton FC Field 4
St Eugene College T2 vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College 1
Mitchelton FC Field 2
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mitchelton FCField 3
St Benedict’s College vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FC Field 4