North – Basketball Boys Yr9/10 A (Competitive)

Standings – North Basketball Boys Yr9/10 A (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Mt Maria College (M) T12488000345165180
2Southern Cross Catholic College2287010389142247
3Holy Spirit College T1188503029620987
4St Benedict’s College T115740301811738
5St Eugene College T11483050153280-127
6St Benedict’s College T31373040168186-18
7St Benedict’s College T21081070145298-153
8Mt Maria College (P) T188008099323-224

Calendar – North Basketball Boys Yr9/10 A (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Mt Maria College (P) T1 vs St Benedict's College T3
Wizards Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Wizards Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Benedict's College T1
Wizards Court 4
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Mt Maria College (M) T1
Wizards Court 1
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Wizards Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Eugene College T1
Wizards Court 2
Mt Maria College (M) T1 vs St Benedict's College T3
Wizards Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Mt Maria College (P) T1
Wizards Court 4
Mt Maria College (M) T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Wizards Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Wizards Court 2
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Wizards Court 3
Mt Maria College (P) T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Wizards Court 4
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Wizards Court 2
St Benedict’s College T3 vs St Benedict's College T1
Wizards Court 4
Mt Maria College (M) T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Wizards Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria College (P) T1
Wizards Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria College (M) T1
Wizards Court 1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T3
Wizards Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Wizards Court 3
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Mt Maria College (P) T1
Wizards Court 4
Mt Maria College (M) T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Wizards Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Mt Maria College (P) T1
Wizards Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Wizards Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs St Benedict's College T3
Wizards Court 4
St Benedict’s College T3 vs St Benedict's College T2
Wizards Court 1
Mt Maria College (P) T1 vs Mt Maria College (M) T1
Wizards Court 4
St Benedict’s College T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Wizards Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Holy Spirit College T1
Wizards Court 3
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Mt Maria College (M) T1
Wizards Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Wizards Court 2
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Mt Maria College (P) T1
Wizards Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Wizards Court 4
St Benedict’s College T1 vs St Benedict's College T3
Wizards Court 1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Wizards Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Mt Maria College (M) T1
Wizards Court 3
Mt Maria College (P) T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Wizards Court 4
St Benedict’s College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Wizards Court 2
Mt Maria College (P) T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Wizards Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Mt Maria College (M) T1
Wizards Court 3
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Wizards Court 1
Mt Maria College (M) T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Wizards Court 1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Wizards Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Benedict's College T3
Wizards Court 3
Mt Maria College (P) T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Wizards Court 4
St Eugene College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Wizards Court 1
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Wizards Court 2
St Benedict’s College T3 vs Mt Maria College (P) T1
Wizards Court 3
Mt Maria College (M) T1 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Wizards Court 4