North – Oztag Girls Open (Competitive)

Standings – North Oztag Girls Open (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Mt Maria (M) College T2933000000
1St Benedict’s College933000000
3Mt Maria (M) College T1622000000
3St Eugene College622000000
5Mt Maria (P) College311000000
6Away000000000
6BYE000000000
6Home000000000
6Mt Maria (M) College T0000000000

Calendar – North Oztag Girls Open (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs Mt Maria (P) College
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (P) College vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (P) College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Benedict's College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria (P) College vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs St Benedict's College
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (P) College vs Mt Maria (M) College T0
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs St Benedict's College
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Benedict's College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (P) College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
BYE vs St Benedict's College
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria (P) College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7
St Benedict's College
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Mt Maria Playing Field 7