North – Soccer Girls Yr7/8 (Competitive)

Standings – North Soccer Girls Yr7/8 (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Southern Cross Catholic College93300012012
2Holy Spirit College330030011-11
3Mt Maria College (M)311000202
3St Eugene College311000202
5Mt Maria College (M)311000211
6Mt Maria College (M)11001001-1
6St Eugene College11001012-1
8St Eugene College11001004-4
9Mt Maria College (M) T1000000000
9Mt Maria College (M) T2000000000
9Mt Maria College (P)000000000
9St Benedict’s College T1000000000
9St Benedict’s College T2000000000
9St Benedict’s College T3000000000
9St Benedict’s College T4000000000

Calendar – North Soccer Girls Yr7/8 (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria College (M)
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Eugene College
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Holy Spirit College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria College (M)
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Mt Maria College (M)
Mitchelton FC Field 4
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria College (M) T2
Mitchelton FC 6
Holy Spirit College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Benedict's College T1
Mitchelton FC 6
St Benedict’s College T4 vs Mt Maria College (M) T1
Mitchelton FC 5
St Benedict’s College T3 vs St Eugene College
Mitchelton FC 6
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Mt Maria College (P)
Mitchelton FC 5
Mt Maria College (M) vs St Eugene College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
Mt Maria College (M) T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Mitchelton FC 5
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FC 6
St Benedict’s College T4 vs St Benedict's College T3
Mitchelton FC 6
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Mitchelton FC Field 1
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College T2
Mitchelton FC 6
Mt Maria College (M) T1 vs Mt Maria College (P)
Mitchelton FC 6
Mt Maria College (M) vs Holy Spirit College
Mitchelton FC Field 1