North – Volleyball Boys Open (Competitive)

Standings – North – Volleyball Boys Open (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Benedict’s College T133121011032823395
2St Benedict’s College T227123900775918
3St Eugene College T12612543020519015
4Mt Maria (M) College T125126150264272-8
5Mt Maria (M) College T3231136201331303
6Southern Cross Catholic College T221123360231234-3
7St Eugene College T221122550168189-21
8Mt Maria (P) College201001000000
9Southern Cross Catholic College T119112450173203-30
10Mt Maria (M) College T217121380207276-69
11Away000000000
11Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Boys Open (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Boondall Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Boondall Court 5
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Benedict's College T2
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Boondall Court 4
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (P) College vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs St Benedict's College T1
Boondall Court 5
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Boondall Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 3
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 4
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Boondall Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Boondall Court 4
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 3
Mt Maria (P) College vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Boondall Court 4
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 5
St Eugene College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Boondall Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 1
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T2 vs St Benedict's College T2
Boondall Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 5
St Benedict’s College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Benedict's College T2
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 4
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 5
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 5
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs St Benedict's College T2
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Boondall Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Boondall Court 5
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 5
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Boondall Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Boondall Court 4