North – Volleyball Boys Open (Social)

Standings – North Volleyball Boys Open (Social)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Mt Maria (M) College32128400391225166
2Southern Cross Catholic College T22512534030828919
3Southern Cross Catholic College T12312354024623610
4St Eugene College16120480228423-195
5Away000000000
5Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Boys Open (Social)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 5
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 5
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 5
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 4