North – Volleyball Boys Yr7/8 (Competitive)

Standings – North Volleyball Boys Yr7/8 (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Holy Spirit College361212000524315209
2Mt Maria (M) College2812804046939673
3St Benedict’s College T124126060408425-17
4St Benedict’s College T222125070409412-3
5St Eugene College22125070381433-52
6Southern Cross Catholic College121200120281491-210
7Away000000000
7Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Boys Yr7/8 (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Indoor Court 3
Holy Spirit College vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Indoor Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Southpine Indoor Court 2
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Southpine Indoor Court 1
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Indoor Court 1
St Benedict’s College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 3
St Benedict’s College T1 vs St Eugene College
Southpine Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Southpine Beach Court 1
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Beach Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 1
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Southpine Beach Court 3
St Benedict’s College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Beach Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Beach Court 3
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Southpine Beach Court 2
St Eugene College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 1