North – Volleyball Boys Yr7/8 (Social)

Standings – North Volleyball Boys Yr7/8 (Social)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Mt Maria (M) College341211010640437203
2Holy Spirit College24126060545609-64
3St Eugene College T123125160491513-22
4St Eugene College T2151211100483600-117
5Away000000000
5Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Boys Yr7/8 (Social)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 2
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Southpine Beach Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College T2
Southpine Beach Court 2
St Eugene College T2 vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College T1
Southpine Beach Court 2
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Southpine Beach Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T1
Southpine Beach Court 1
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 2
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 1
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T2
Southpine Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 1
St Eugene College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Southpine Beach Court 2
St Eugene College T2 vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 4
St Eugene College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Southpine Beach Court 3
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 4
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T1
Southpine Beach Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College T2
Southpine Beach Court 4
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T2
Southpine Beach Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College T1
Southpine Beach Court 4