North – Volleyball Boys Yr9/10 (Competitive)

Standings – North Volleyball Boys Yr9/10 (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Holy Spirit College T332121002031828731
2Southern Cross Catholic College T12912813033226963
3Holy Spirit College T22711803032129823
4Holy Spirit College T125136070342369-27
5St Benedict’s College T12512615036635511
6Southern Cross Catholic College T223116050271275-4
7St Benedict’s College T218123090228314-86
8Southern Cross Catholic College T121100103243-11
9Away000000000
9BYE000000000
9Holy Spirit College000000000
9Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Boys Yr9/10 (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 1
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 3
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 1
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 3
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
BYE vs St Benedict's College T2
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T2
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 3
BYE vs St Benedict's College T2
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southpine Beach Court 6
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Beach Court 5
St Benedict’s College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 4
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Beach Court 6
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 5
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Beach Court 4
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 6
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Beach Court 5
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Beach Court 4
BYE vs St Benedict's College T2
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 6
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T12
Southpine Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Beach Court 4