North – Volleyball Boys Yr9/10 (Social)

Standings – North Volleyball Boys Yr9/10 (Social)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Mt Maria (M) College33121011013411420
2St Eugene College2711722013511421
3Southern Cross Catholic College261155102025-5
4St Benedict’s College24125250140186-46
5Holy Spirit College T131210011332310
6Holy Spirit College T221201011000
7Away000000000
7Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Boys Yr9/10 (Social)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Holy Spirit College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 2
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Eugene College vs Holy Spirit College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Benedict’s College vs Holy Spirit College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 2
St Benedict’s College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
St Eugene College vs Holy Spirit College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Holy Spirit College T2 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Holy Spirit College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
St Benedict’s College vs Holy Spirit College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College vs Holy Spirit College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 1