North – Volleyball Girls Open (Competitive)

Standings – North Volleyball Girls Open (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Benedict’s College351211100293164129
2St Eugene College T13112912026022832
3Southern Cross Catholic College T128128040242247-5
4St Eugene College T2261270502452378
5Mt Maria (M) College T1221250701591590
6Mt Maria (M) College T220124080186288-102
7Southern Cross Catholic College T215123063156218-62
8Away000000000
8BYE000000000
8Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Girls Open (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
BYE vs St Benedict's College
St Eugene College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 1
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T2 vs St Benedict's College
Boondall Court 1
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
St Benedict’s College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 1
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
St Benedict’s College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 1
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 3
BYE vs St Eugene College T2
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 3
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Boondall Court 3
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Boondall Court 3
BYE vs St Eugene College T1
BYE vs St Eugene College T2
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 1
BYE vs St Eugene College T1
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Boondall Court 3
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Boondall Court 1
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Boondall Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 1
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College
Boondall Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Boondall Court 1