North – Volleyball Girls Open (Social)

Standings – North Volleyball Girls Open (Social)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Benedict’s College T2291257001408951
2St Benedict’s College T128125610135139-4
3Southern Cross Catholic College T227135440228247-19
4Mt Maria (M) College261254302252241
5Mt Maria (P) College2512453026625115
6St Eugene College24123630199212-13
7Southern Cross Catholic College T122122640207238-31
8Away000000000
8BYE000000000
8Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Girls Open (Social)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
BYE vs St Benedict's College T2
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 8
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 7
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 6
BYE vs St Benedict's College T1
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 8
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 7
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 6
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 8
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 7
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 6
BYE vs St Benedict's College T1
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Benedict's College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 8
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 7
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 6
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 6
St Benedict’s College T1 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 7
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 8
BYE vs St Benedict's College T2
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 6
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 7
St Benedict’s College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 8
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 6
St Eugene College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 7
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Benedict's College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 8
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 6
Mt Maria (P) College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 7
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 8
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Brisbane Beach Court 8
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 7
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 6
BYE vs St Eugene College
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 8
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Benedict's College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 7
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 6
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 8
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 7
St Benedict’s College T2 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 6
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Benedict's College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 8
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Benedict's College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 7
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College
Brisbane Beach Court 6