North – Volleyball Girls Yr7/8 (Competitive)

Standings – North Volleyball Girls Yr7/8 (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Mt Maria (M) College321210020525343182
2St Eugene College32121002047438193
3Holy Spirit College18123090381518-137
4St Benedict’s College141210110377515-138
5Away000000000
5Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Girls Yr7/8 (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Indoor Court 4
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College
Southpine Indoor Court 5
St Benedict’s College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Indoor Court 4
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Indoor Court 5
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Benedict's College
Southpine Indoor Court 4
St Eugene College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Indoor Court 5
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Indoor Court 4
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 5
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Indoor Court 5
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Benedict's College
Southpine Indoor Court 5
St Eugene College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Indoor Court 4
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Indoor Court 5
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 4
Holy Spirit College vs St Benedict's College
Southpine Indoor Court 5
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Indoor Court 4
St Eugene College vs St Benedict's College
Southpine Beach Court 7
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 6
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 7
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Beach Court 6
St Eugene College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Southpine Beach Court 7
Holy Spirit College vs St Benedict's College
Southpine Beach Court 6
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College
Southpine Beach Court 7
St Benedict’s College vs Holy Spirit College
Southpine Beach Court 6