North – Volleyball Girls Yr9/10 (Competitive)

Standings – North Volleyball Girls Yr9/10 (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Southern Cross Catholic College T144227870295348-53
2St Eugene College T3361212000437200237
3St Eugene College T22812804037530867
4Holy Spirit College T1261221000000
5St Benedict’s College T225113800000
6St Eugene College T122125070329362-33
7Holy Spirit College T322102800000
8St Benedict’s College T1201001000000
9Southern Cross Catholic College T22092700000
10Holy Spirit College T21991800000
11Holy Spirit College18123090270377-107
12Mt Maria (M) College18123090263374-111
13Southern Cross Catholic College T12210100000
14Away000000000
14BYE000000000
14Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Girls Yr9/10 (Competitive)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Boondall Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T3
Boondall Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T3 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Boondall Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 3
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
St Benedict’s College T2 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
St Eugene College T2 vs Holy Spirit College
Boondall Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 1
Holy Spirit College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 3
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T3 vs Holy Spirit College
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 2
BYE vs St Benedict's College T2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T3 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs Mt Maria (M) College
Boondall Court 1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 3
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T2
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College T3
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Holy Spirit College
Boondall Court 2
St Benedict’s College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Indoor Court 2
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southpine Indoor Court 3
BYE vs St Benedict's College T2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Holy Spirit College
Boondall Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T3
Boondall Court 1
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T1
Holy Spirit College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T3
Southpine Beach Court 6
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Beach Court 5
St Benedict’s College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 4
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College vs Holy Spirit College
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T2 vs St Eugene College T3
Boondall Court 3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Beach Court 4
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 5
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Beach Court 6
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mt Maria (M) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Boondall Court 1
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T3
Boondall Court 2
St Eugene College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 3
Holy Spirit College T1 vs St Benedict's College T2
Southpine Beach Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 6
BYE vs Holy Spirit College T3
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Southpine Beach Court 5
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Boondall Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Eugene College T3
Boondall Court 2
Holy Spirit College vs St Eugene College T2
Boondall Court 1
Holy Spirit College T3 vs St Benedict's College T1
Southpine Beach Court 6
Holy Spirit College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T12
Southpine Beach Court 5
BYE vs St Benedict's College T2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Holy Spirit College T1
Southpine Beach Court 4
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College
Boondall Court 1
St Eugene College T3 vs St Eugene College T1
Boondall Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Holy Spirit College
Boondall Court 3