North – Volleyball Girls Yr9/10 (Social)

Standings – North Volleyball Girls Yr9/10 (Social)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Mt Maria (M) College T2219603035630155
2St Eugene College T121770001639568
3St Benedict’s College197601028522263
4Southern Cross Catholic College T3177502018013248
5Mt Maria (M) College T1157403028024634
6Southern Cross Catholic College T21574030162221-59
7Mt Maria (M) College T3146402024718364
8St Eugene College T2146402019217814
9Southern Cross Catholic College T41172050139273-134
10Southern Cross Catholic College T1971060191292-101
11Mt Maria (P) College861050128180-52
12Away000000000
12BYE000000000
12Home000000000

Calendar – North Volleyball Girls Yr9/10 (Social)

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
St Benedict’s College vs St Eugene College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 4
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5
BYE vs Mt Maria (P) College
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T3
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Eugene College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 3
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Brisbane Beach Court 2
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 5
BYE vs St Eugene College T1
BYE vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T3 vs St Eugene College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
St Eugene College T2 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (P) College vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 5
BYE vs St Eugene College T2
St Eugene College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs St Eugene College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs St Eugene College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 5
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 1
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
St Eugene College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
St Benedict’s College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Mt Maria (P) College vs St Eugene College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 2
St Benedict’s College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5
BYE vs St Eugene College T1
St Benedict’s College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Mt Maria (M) College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T3 vs St Eugene College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (P) College vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5
BYE vs St Eugene College T1
BYE vs St Benedict's College
St Benedict’s College vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 5
Southern Cross Catholic College T1 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 1
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T4
Brisbane Beach Court 2
St Eugene College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T2 vs Mt Maria (M) College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 4
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T3
Brisbane Beach Court 5
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T1
BYE vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Mt Maria (M) College T3 vs Mt Maria (M) College T1
Brisbane Beach Court 1
Southern Cross Catholic College T4 vs Mt Maria (P) College
Brisbane Beach Court 2
Mt Maria (M) College T2 vs St Eugene College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 3
Southern Cross Catholic College T3 vs St Benedict's College
Brisbane Beach Court 4
St Eugene College T1 vs Southern Cross Catholic College T2
Brisbane Beach Court 5