South – Netball Girls Open

Standings – South Netball Girls Open

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Chisholm Catholic College29126510814041
2St Thomas More College T128125610917417
3Clairvaux MacKillop College271255201035548
4St Augustine’s College25124530786018
5St Thomas More College T3211235221941-22
6Carmel College T22112255039135-96
7Carmel College T119851201196455
8St Thomas More College T216121533970-61
9San Damiano College T1136150017170
10McAuley College581106000
11San Damiano College T1521100000
12BYE000000000

Calendar – South Netball Girls Open

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs McAuley College
Metro Court 18
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Metro Court 17
BYE vs St Augustine's College
St Thomas More College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Metro Court 19
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Metro Court 20
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Metro Court 17
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Thomas More College T1
Metro Court 18
McAuley College vs St Augustine's College
Metro Court 19
Chisholm Catholic College vs Carmel College T1
Metro Court 20
BYE vs St Thomas More College T3
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Thomas More College T2
Metro Court 17
St Augustine’s College vs St Thomas More College T1
Metro Court 18
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Thomas More College T3
Metro Court 19
Carmel College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Metro Court 20
BYE vs McAuley College
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Metro Court 17
BYE vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
McAuley College vs St Thomas More College T3
Metro Court 20
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Thomas More College T1
Metro Court 19
St Augustine’s College vs Carmel College T2
Metro Court 18
San Damiano College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Metro Court 2
St Augustine’s College vs Carmel College T1
Metro Court 17
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Metro Court 18
St Thomas More College T1 vs Clairvaux Mackillop College
Metro Court 19
McAuley College vs Chisholm Catholic College
Metro Court 20
Carmel College T2 vs Clairvaux Mackillop College
Metro Court 20
Carmel College T1 vs McAuley College
Metro Court 19
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Metro Court 17
San Damiano College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Metro Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Augustine's College
Metro Court 18
San Damiano College T1 vs McAuley College
Metro Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Augustine's College
Metro Court 17
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Metro Court 18
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Metro Court 19
St Thomas More College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Metro Court 20
San Damiano College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Metro Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs McAuley College
Metro Court 17
St Thomas More College T3 vs Clairvaux Mackillop College
Metro Court 18
St Thomas More College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Metro Court 19
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College
Metro Court 20
St Thomas More College T3 vs Clairvaux Mackillop College
Metro Court 17
San Damiano College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Metro Court 20
St Thomas More College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Metro Court 18
St Augustine’s College vs Chisholm Catholic College
Metro Court 6
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T1
Metro Court 6
Clairvaux Mackillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College
Metro Court 17
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College
Metro Court 18
Carmel College T2 vs San Damiano College T1
Metro Court 19
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Metro Court 6
Chisholm Catholic College vs Carmel College T2
Metro Court 17
Clairvaux Mackillop College vs St Augustine's College
Metro Court 18
San Damiano College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Metro Court 20
Clairvaux Mackillop College vs St Thomas More College T3
Metro Court 6
St Thomas More College T1 vs St Augustine's College
Metro Court 17
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Thomas More College T2
Metro Court 18
San Damiano College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Metro Court 20