South – Rugby League Boys Open

Standings – South Rugby League Boys Open

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Clairvaux MacKillop College1555000821072
2McAuley College1354010703436
3Chisholm Catholic College115302074740
4Emmaus College95203052502
5St Thomas More College7510404660-14
6St Augustine’s College55005010106-96
7Grand final000000000

Calendar – South Rugby League Boys Open

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
McAuley College vs St Thomas More College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
Emmaus College vs St Augustine's College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Thomas More College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
Emmaus College vs McAuley College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
St Augustine’s College vs Chisholm Catholic College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Thomas More College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Emmaus College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
St Augustine’s College vs McAuley College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
St Thomas More College vs Emmaus College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
McAuley College vs Chisholm Catholic College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
St Augustine’s College vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
St Laurence's Playing Field 1
Emmaus College v Chisholm Catholic College
Hammel Park Field 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College v McAuley College
Hammel Park Field 1
St Thomas More College v St Augustine's College - Cancelled
Carina Rugby League Field 2