South – Rugby League Boys Yr9/10 A

Standings – South Rugby League Boys Yr9/10 A

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Clairvaux MacKillop College T11244000721656
2Emmaus College T11153020644618
3Carmel College1043010561244
4Chisholm Catholic College95203038362
5St Thomas More College T1641030852-44
6St Augustine’s College4400401288-76
7Carmel College T1000000000
7Grand final000000000

Calendar – South Rugby League Boys Yr9/10 A

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Emmaus College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
St Laurences Field 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Augustine's College
St Laurences Field 4
Chisholm Catholic College vs Carmel College
St Laurences Field 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
St Laurences Field 4
St Augustine’s College vs Carmel College
St Laurences Field 4
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Thomas More College T1
St Laurences Field 4
St Augustine’s College vs Emmaus College T1
St Laurences Field 4
Chisholm Catholic College vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
St Laurences Field 4
Carmel College vs St Thomas More College T1
St Laurences Field 4
St Augustine’s College vs Chisholm Catholic College
St Laurences Field 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
St Laurences Field 4
Emmaus College T1 vs Carmel College
St Laurences Field 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 v Carmel College T1
Carina Rugby League Field 1
Emmaus College T1 v Chisholm Catholic College
Hammel Park Field 2
St Thomas More College T1 v St Augustine's College
Carina Rugby League Field 1