South – Tennis Boys Yr9/10

Standings – South Tennis Boys Yr9/10

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Carmel College10422001156
2St Augustine’s College T110430101064
3Clairvaux MacKillop College T11042200963
4St Thomas More College9421101156
5San Damiano College T19421101064
6Clairvaux MacKillop College T2842020972
7St Augustine’s College T2842020871
8McAuley College741120610-4
9San Damiano College T2640220610-4
10Emmaus College521100532
11St Augustine’s College T3440040214-12
12BYE22002008-8

Calendar – South Tennis Boys Yr9/10

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
San Damiano College T2 vs Clairvaux Mackillop College T1
Beenleigh Court 7
St Thomas More College vs Emmaus College
Beenleigh Court 8
St Augustine’s College T2 vs McAuley College
Beenleigh Court 9
San Damiano College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Beenleigh Court 10
Clairvaux Mackillop College T2 vs BYE
Carmel College vs St Augustine's College T3
Beenleigh Court 6
St Augustine’s College T3 vs St Augustine's College T1
Beenleigh Court 10
BYE vs St Augustine's College T2
McAuley College vs St Thomas More College
Beenleigh Court 9
Emmaus College vs Carmel College
Beenleigh Court 8
Clairvaux Mackillop College T2 vs San Damiano College T2
Beenleigh Court 7
San Damiano College T1 vs Clairvaux Mackillop College T1
Beenleigh Court 6
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College
Beenleigh Court 6
San Damiano College T2 vs San Damiano College T1
Beenleigh Court 7
Clairvaux Mackillop College T1 vs McAuley College
Beenleigh Court 8
St Thomas More College vs St Augustine's College T3
Beenleigh Court 9
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Clairvaux Mackillop College T2
Beenleigh Court 10
St Augustine’s College T1 vs BYE
St Augustine’s College T1 vs San Damiano College T2
Beenleigh Court 6
BYE vs Clairvaux Mackillop College T1
McAuley College vs Clairvaux Mackillop College T2
Beenleigh Court 10
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Augustine's College T2
Beenleigh Court 9
St Augustine’s College T3 vs San Damiano College T1
Beenleigh Court 8
Carmel College vs St Thomas More College
Beenleigh Court 7
Clairvaux Mackillop College T1 vs Emmaus College
Beenleigh Court 6
St Augustine’s College T3 vs San Damiano College T2
Beenleigh Court 7
McAuley College vs St Augustine's College T1
Beenleigh Court 8
Carmel College vs Clairvaux Mackillop College T2
Beenleigh Court 9
St Thomas More College vs St Augustine's College T2
Beenleigh Court 10
BYE vs San Damiano College T1
Clairvaux Mackillop College T1 vs Carmel College
Beenleigh Court 6
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Emmaus College
Beenleigh Court 7
Clairvaux Mackillop College T2 vs St Thomas More College
Beenleigh Court 8
San Damiano College T1 vs McAuley College
Beenleigh Court 9
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Beenleigh Court 10
San Damiano College T2 vs BYE