South – Tennis Girls Open

Standings – South Tennis Girls Open

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T262200033825
2Clairvaux MacKillop College5310201042-32
3Emmaus College4210102029-9
4St Thomas More College T131100024222
5Chisholm Catholic College T23110001129
6Chisholm Catholic College T3311000000
6McAuley College311000000
8Chisholm Catholic College T1220020823-15
9Carmel College T2110010000
10Carmel College T1010001000
10Carmel College T3010001000
12BYE000000000

Calendar – South Tennis Girls Open

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 12
McAuley College vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 13
St Thomas More College T1 vs Emmaus College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 14
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux Mackillop College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 15
BYE vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 11
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Carmel College T3
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 15
BYE vs Carmel College T1
McAuley College vs Carmel College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 14
Emmaus College vs St Thomas More College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 13
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 12
Clairvaux Mackillop College vs St Thomas More College T1
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 11
Emmaus College vs Clairvaux Mackillop College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 11
St Thomas More College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 12
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 13
Carmel College T1 vs McAuley College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 14
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 15
St Thomas More College T2 vs BYE
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Emmaus College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 11
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs BYE
Clairvaux Mackillop College vs St Thomas More College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 15
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 14
St Thomas More College T1 vs McAuley College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 13
Carmel College T3 vs Carmel College T1
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 12
Carmel College T3 vs Emmaus College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 11
McAuley College vs Clairvaux Mackillop College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 12
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 13
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 14
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 15
BYE vs Carmel College T1
Carmel College T3 vs St Thomas More College T1
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 11
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 12
Clairvaux Mackillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 13
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 14
Emmaus College vs McAuley College
Griffith (Mt Gravatt) Court 15
Carmel College T2 vs BYE