South – Volleyball Boys Open B

Standings – South Volleyball Boys Open B

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Emmaus College T22912813030025545
2Chisholm Catholic College T22812804029927425
3Carmel College T2271271403073052
4St Augustine’s College T223126051277297-20
5St Thomas More College T222125070288311-23
6Clairvaux MacKillop College T2228701016813137
7Carmel College T3161220100291357-66
8BYE000000000

Calendar – South Volleyball Boys Open B

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Carmel College Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Carmel College Court 1
Carmel College T3 vs Emmaus College T2
Carmel College Court 3
Emmaus College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Carmel College Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Carmel College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Carmel College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Carmel College Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Carmel College Court 2
Emmaus College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Carmel College Court 3
Emmaus College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Carmel College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Carmel College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Carmel College Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Carmel College Court 1
BYE vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Carmel College Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs St Augustine's College T2
Carmel College Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Carmel College Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Carmel College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs Carmel College T2
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Emmaus College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Carmel College Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Carmel College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Carmel College Court 2
Carmel College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Carmel College Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Carmel College Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T2
Carmel College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Carmel College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Carmel College Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs Emmaus College T2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Carmel College Court 2
BYE vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Carmel College Court 3
Emmaus College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Carmel College Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Carmel College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Carmel College Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Carmel College Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Carmel College Court 2
Carmel College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T2