South – Volleyball Boys Open C

Standings – South Volleyball Boys Open C

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Carmel College T5341211010359258101
2Emmaus College T331111001029224547
3St Thomas More College T522134180320379-59
4St Thomas More College T422125070279310-31
5Chisholm Catholic College T31995040274299-25
6Carmel College T416103070307337-30
7St Thomas More College T31693150290293-3
8Chisholm Catholic College T5622000000
9Chisholm Catholic College T6311000000
10BYE000000000
10Chisholm Catholic College T4000000000
10Emmaus College T4000000000

Calendar – South Volleyball Boys Open C

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Thomas More College T4
Carmel College Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T5
Carmel College Court 1
BYE vs Emmaus College T3
St Thomas More College T5 vs Carmel College T4
Carmel College Court 3
St Thomas More College T4 vs Carmel College T5
Carmel College Court 1
St Thomas More College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Carmel College Court 2
Emmaus College T3 vs STMC T3
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs Carmel College T4
Carmel College T5 vs St Thomas More College T5
Carmel College Court 1
Carmel College T4 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Carmel College Court 2
St Thomas More College T4 vs Emmaus College T3
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T3
Emmaus College T3 vs St Thomas More College T4
Carmel College Court 3
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T5
Carmel College Court 2
Carmel College T4 vs Carmel College T5
Carmel College Court 1
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Carmel College T4 vs St Thomas More College T4
Carmel College Court 1
Carmel College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Carmel College Court 2
Emmaus College T3 vs St Thomas More College T5
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T3
Carmel College T4 vs St Thomas More College T3
Carmel College Court 1
St Thomas More College T5 vs Emmaus College T3
Carmel College Court 2
Carmel College T5 vs St Thomas More College T4
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T4
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Thomas More College T5
Carmel College Court 3
Carmel College T4 vs Emmaus College T3
Carmel College Court 1
Carmel College T5 vs St Thomas More College T3
Carmel College Court 2
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
Carmel College T5 vs Emmaus College T3
Carmel College Court 3
St Thomas More College T4 vs St Thomas More College T5
Carmel College Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T4
Carmel College Court 1
Emmaus College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Carmel College Court 1
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T4
Carmel College Court 2
Carmel College T5 vs Carmel College T4
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T5
BYE vs Carmel College T5
Carmel College T4 vs St Thomas More College T5
Carmel College Court 1
Emmaus College T3 vs St Thomas More College T3
Carmel College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Carmel College T5
Carmel College Court 3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T4
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
BYE vs St Thomas More College T5
St Thomas More College T4 vs Emmaus College T3
Carmel College Court 1
BYE vs Carmel College T5
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Carmel College T4
Carmel College Court 3
St Thomas More College T5 vs St Thomas More College T3
Carmel College Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Carmel College Court 2
St Thomas More College T5 vs Carmel College T5
Carmel College Court 3
St Thomas More College T4 vs Carmel College T4
Carmel College Court 1
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T6
BYE vs Emmaus College T3