South – Volleyball Boys Yr10

Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr10

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T1351211100382259123
2Clairvaux MacKillop College32121002032828741
3Carmel College T22712714035031931
4Carmel College T12612624032929732
5St Augustine’s College T12412606039633957
6Chisholm Catholic College221234503243213
7Emmaus College T119123180311333-22
8St Augustine’s College T219123180294374-80
9St Thomas More College T218123090309442-133
10Emmaus College T218122280317369-52

Calendar – South Volleyball Boys Yr10

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Emmaus College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Emmaus College T1 vs Emmaus College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Thomas More College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Emmaus College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Emmaus College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Thomas More College T1 vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Emmaus College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Emmaus College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Thomas More College T1vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Emmaus College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs Emmaus College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Emmaus College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Emmaus College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Emmaus College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Carmel College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Emmaus College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Emmaus College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Emmaus College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Emmaus College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Emmaus College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5