South – Volleyball Boys Yr7/8

Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr7/8

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Clairvaux MacKillop College31111001027017199
2St Thomas More College2912813026617492
3Chisholm Catholic College T12912813025421638
4Carmel College T22512615023819048
5Carmel College T122125070240262-22
6St Augustine’s College T120124080203270-67
7Chisholm Catholic College T2181321100193286-93
8St Augustine’s College T218123090197292-95

Calendar – South Volleyball Boys Yr7/8

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Thomas More College vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Thomas More College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Thomas More College vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Thomas More College vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs St Thomas More College
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Thomas More College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Thomas More College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Thomas More College vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Thomas More College vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1