South – Volleyball Boys Yr9

Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr9

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T1341211010293178115
2St Augustine’s College T13012903028922267
3Clairvaux MacKillop College2812804025422529
4Carmel College T22812804026624521
5St Thomas More College T222125070240275-35
6Carmel College T118123090239282-43
7St Augustine’s College T215112090182259-77
8Chisholm Catholic College131110100177254-77

Calendar – South Volleyball Boys Yr9

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Thomas More College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Thomas More College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T1 vs St Augustine College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs St Thomas More College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T1 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Chisholm Catholic College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College vs St. Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 3
Carmel College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College
Mt Warren Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College vs St Thomas More College T1
Mt Warren Park Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Augustine's College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Mt Warren Park Court 2