South – Volleyball Girls Open A

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Open A

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T1361212000375210165
2St Augustine’s College T1341211010412263149
3Chisholm Catholic College T124126060345374-29
4Clairvaux MacKillop College T124126060298332-34
5Carmel College T121124170339374-35
6Emmaus College T119123180290329-39
7McAuley College18123090263295-32
8Chisholm Catholic College T2161220100306451-145

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Open A

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Carmel College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
McAuley College vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
St Thomas More College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
Emmaus College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs McAuley College
Cornubia Park Court 4
Emmaus College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Cornubia Park Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Cornubia Park Court 3
McAuley College vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Cornubia Park Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs McAuley College
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Cornubia Park Court 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
Emmaus College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
McAuley College vs St Thomas More College T1
Cornubia Park Court 4
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
McAuley College vs St Augustine's College T1
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Cornubia Park Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs McAuley College
Cornubia Park Court 4
Emmaus College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Cornubia Park Court 2
Emmaus College T1 vs McAuley College
Cornubia Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Cornubia Park Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs McAuley College
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Cornubia Park Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs McAuley College
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
McAuley College vs Carmel College T1
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Cornubia Park Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Cornubia Park Court 1
McAuley College vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Cornubia Park Court 3
Emmaus College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Cornubia Park Court 4