South – Volleyball Girls Open B

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Open B

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Emmaus College T2361212000366220146
2St Augustine’s College T2321210020457213244
3Chisholm Catholic College T3261270503553469
4St Thomas More College T225126150351372-21
5Carmel College T222125070319380-61
6Carmel College T320124080331368-37
7St Thomas More College T317122190278365-87
8Clairvaux MacKillop College T2141210110252445-193

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Open B

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Cornubia Park Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs Emmaus College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Cornubia Park Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Cornubia Park Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Cornubia Park Court 4
Emmaus College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Cornubia Park Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Augustine's College T2
Cornubia Park Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
Emmaus College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Cornubia Park Court 1
Carmel College T3 vs St Augustine's College T2
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Thomas More College T3
Cornubia Park Court 2
Emmaus College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Cornubia Park Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Carmel College T3
Cornubia Park Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs Emmaus College T2
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Cornubia Park Court 1
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T3
Cornubia Park Court 4
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Cornubia Park Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Cornubia Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Cornubia Park Court 3
Emmaus College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Cornubia Park Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Cornubia Park Court 3
Emmaus College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Cornubia Park Court 4
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Emmaus College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4
St Thomas More College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Cornubia Park Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Cornubia Park Court 1
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Cornubia Park Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Cornubia Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Cornubia Park Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Cornubia Park Court 4
Carmel College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Cornubia Park Court 1
Emmaus College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Cornubia Park Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Cornubia Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Augustine's College T2
Cornubia Park Court 4