South – Volleyball Girls Open C

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Open C

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Chisholm Catholic College T436121200036427589
2St Thomas More College T4301290302282271
3Carmel College T42812804035631541
4Chisholm Catholic College T62412606022819533
5Chisholm Catholic College T524126060185229-44
6Emmaus College T322125151186194-8
7Emmaus College T422125151195206-11
8Carmel College T520124080221261-40
9St Thomas More College T520124080227288-61
10BYE000000000

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Open C

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Carmel College T4 vs St Thomas More College T5
Cornubia Park Court 2
Emmaus College T3 vs Carmel College T5
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T4 vs Chisholm Catholic College T4
Cornubia Park Court 4
BYE vs Emmaus College T4
Chisholm Catholic College T6 vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
Cornubia Park Court 1
BYE vs Emmaus College T3
Carmel College T4 vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
Cornubia Park Court 4
Emmaus College T4 vs Chisholm Catholic College T6
Cornubia Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T4 vs Carmel College T5
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T4 vs St Thomas More College T5
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T6 vs St Thomas More College T5
Cornubia Park Court 1
St Thomas More College T4 vs Emmaus College T4
Cornubia Park Court 2
Carmel College T4 vs Chisholm Catholic College T4
Cornubia Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T5 vs Emmaus College T3
Cornubia Park Court 4
BYE vs Carmel College T5
Chisholm Catholic College T4 vs Emmaus College T4
Cornubia Park Court 2
BYE vs St Thomas More College T4
Emmaus College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T6
Cornubia Park Court 4
Carmel College T5 vs Carmel College T4
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
Cornubia Park Court 1
Emmaus College T4 vs Carmel College T4
Cornubia Park Court 1
Emmaus College T3 vs St Thomas More College T4
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T6
Cornubia Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T4
Cornubia Park Court 4
BYE vs Carmel College T5
St Thomas More College T5 vs Carmel College T4
Cornubia Park Court 1
Carmel College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
Cornubia Park Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T4 vs Chisholm Catholic College T6
Cornubia Park Court 3
Emmaus College T4 vs Emmaus College T3
Cornubia Park Court 4
BYE vs St Thomas More College T4
Carmel College T4 vs Emmaus College T3
Cornubia Park Court 1
BYE vs St Thomas More College T5
Chisholm Catholic College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T6
Cornubia Park Court 4
Emmaus College T4 vs St Thomas More College T4
Cornubia Park Court 2
Carmel College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T4
Cornubia Park Court 3
Carmel College T4 vs St Thomas More College T4
Cornubia Park Court 1
Emmaus College T3 vs Emmaus College T4
Cornubia Park Court 2
Carmel College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T6
Cornubia Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T4 vs St Thomas More College T5
Cornubia Park Court 4
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
Chisholm Catholic College T6 vs Emmaus College T3
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T4 vs St Thomas More College T4
Cornubia Park Court 2
St Thomas More College T5 vs Emmaus College T4
Cornubia Park Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T5 vs Carmel College T4
Cornubia Park Court 4
BYE vs Carmel College T5
St Thomas More College T5 vs Chisholm Catholic College T4
Cornubia Park Court 2
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
Chisholm Catholic College T6 vs St Thomas More College T4
Cornubia Park Court 4
Carmel College T5 vs Emmaus College T3
Cornubia Park Court 3
Carmel College T4 vs Emmaus College T4
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T6 vs Carmel College T4
Cornubia Park Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T5 vs St Thomas More College T4
Cornubia Park Court 2
Emmaus College T4 vs Carmel College T5
Cornubia Park Court 3
Emmaus College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T4
Cornubia Park Court 4
BYE vs St Thomas More College T5
Chisholm Catholic College T4 vs Carmel College T4
Cornubia Park Court 1
Emmaus College T3 vs St Thomas More College T5
Cornubia Park Court 2
Emmaus College T4 vs Chisholm Catholic College T5
Cornubia Park Court 3
St Thomas More College T4 vs Carmel College T5
Cornubia Park Court 4
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T6