South – Volleyball Girls Yr10 A

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr10 A

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Clairvaux MacKillop College T1341211010427234193
2Chisholm Catholic College T1341211010469302167
3St Augustine’s College T130129030411306105
4St Thomas More College T122125070315357-42
5McAuley College22125070288367-79
6San Damiano College T120124080307401-94
7Clairvaux MacKillop College T2161220100323446-123
8Carmel College T1141210110296423-127

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Yr10 A

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
San Damiano College T1 vs McAuley College
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Thomas More College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs San Damiano College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
McAuley College vs St Thomas More College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs San Damiano College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Thomas More College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
McAuley College vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
San Damiano College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
McAuley College vs Carmel College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
McAuley College vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Thomas More College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
San Damiano College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
San Damiano College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Thomas More College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs McAuley College
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Thomas More College T1 vs San Damiano College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs McAuley College
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs McAuley College
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Carmel College T1 vs San Damiano College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
McAuley College vs San Damiano College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Carmel College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
McAuley College vs St Augustine's College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
San Damiano College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
San Damiano College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Carmel College T1 vs McAuley College
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs San Damiano College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Thomas More College T1 vs McAuley College
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1