South – Volleyball Girls Yr10 B

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr10 B

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T234131012039230884
2St Augustine’s College T23012903043233696
3St Thomas More College T32813715042435569
4Clairvaux MacKillop College T326127050373394-21
5San Damiano College T224126060278331-53
6Clairvaux MacKillop College T424116140301303-2
7Chisholm Catholic College T223125160418309109
8St Augustine’s College T318122280301426-125
9Chisholm Catholic College T318113170289338-49
10Carmel College T2151211100323431-108
11Clairvaux MacKillop College T2000000000

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Yr10 B

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
San Damiano College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Augustine’s College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T4 vs St Augustine's College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs San Damiano College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T4
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
San Damiano College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T4
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Augustine’s College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
San Damiano College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T4
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
San Damiano College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T4 vs St Thomas More College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Augustine’s College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Thomas More College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T4 vs St Augustine's College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
San Damiano College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T4 vs San Damiano College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Augustine’s College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs San Damiano College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T4
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Augustine's College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T4
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Augustine's College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
San Damiano College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T4
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Augustine's College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Thomas More College T3 vs San Damiano College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs San Damiano College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T4
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
St Thomas More College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
St Augustine’s College T3 vs St Augustine's College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T3 vs St Thomas More College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs San Damiano College T2
Hibiscus Stadium Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Hibiscus Stadium Court 3