South – Volleyball Girls Yr7 A

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr7 A

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T13112912022113685
2Carmel College T12812723020714364
3St Augustine’s College T127127140134172-38
4Chisholm Catholic College T225126150192215-23
5Clairvaux MacKillop College T123125160154160-6
6Emmaus College T1211261141416675
7Chisholm Catholic College T120123270164199-35
8San Damiano College12120110198220-122

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Yr7 A

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
St Thomas More College Court 2
San Damiano College vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Carmel College T1
St Thomas More College Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
San Damiano College vs St Thomas More College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
Emmaus College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Carmel College T1
St Thomas More College Court 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs San Damiano College
St Thomas More College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
St Thomas More College Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
St Thomas More College Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
St Thomas More College Court 4
Emmaus College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs San Damiano College
St Thomas More College Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
Emmaus College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
St Thomas More College Court 2
St Thomas More College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs San Damiano College
St Thomas More College Court 4
San Damiano College vs Carmel College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Augustine's College T1
St Thomas More College Court 2
St Thomas More College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
St Thomas More College Court 4
San Damiano College vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 4
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T1
St Thomas More College Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
San Damiano College vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
Emmaus College T1 vs San Damiano College
St Thomas More College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
St Thomas More College Court 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
St Thomas More College Court 2
San Damiano College vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 4
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
St Thomas More College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
Emmaus College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs San Damiano College
St Thomas More College Court 4
Emmaus College T1 vs Carmel College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
St Thomas More College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
St Thomas More College Court 3
St Thomas More College T1 vs San Damiano College
St Thomas More College Court 4