South – Volleyball Girls Yr7 B

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr7 B

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Carmel College T33013814016815513
2Clairvaux MacKillop College T23012822014913118
3Chisholm Catholic College T32512615018516025
4St Augustine’s College T225126150154175-21
5St Thomas More College T225126150126172-46
6Emmaus College T1241271131599861
7Carmel College T221124170150200-50
8BYE000000000

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Yr7 B

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 5
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 6
BYE vs Carmel College T3
Carmel College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
BYE vs Carmel College T3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
St Thomas More College Court 5
Emmaus College T1 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 6
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
BYE vs St Thomas More College T2
Carmel College T3 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 5
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
St Thomas More College Court 6
St Thomas More College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 1
BYE vs St Augustine's College T2
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 5
Emmaus College T1 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 6
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
St Thomas More College Court 1
BYE vs St Augustine's College T2
St Thomas More College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
St Thomas More College Court 6
Carmel College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 5
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
St Thomas More College Court 6
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 5
BYE vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 1
Carmel College T3 vs Emmaus College T1
St Thomas More College Court 5
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
St Thomas More College Court 6
BYE vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
St Thomas More College Court 6
Carmel College T3 vs St Augustine's College T2
St Thomas More College Court 5
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
BYE vs Emmaus College T1
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
St Thomas More College Court 5
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
St Thomas More College Court 6
Emmaus College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
BYE vs Carmel College T3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
St Thomas More College Court 6
Emmaus College T1 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 5
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Carmel College T3 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Emmaus College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
St Thomas More College Court 6
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 5
BYE vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Emmaus College T1 vs St Augustine's College T2
St Thomas More College Court 5
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
St Thomas More College Court 6
BYE vs St Thomas More College T2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 1