South – Volleyball Girls Yr8 B

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr8 B

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Carmel College T233121011021113675
2St Thomas More College T332121002018413846
3Carmel College T32912813016814919
4McAuley College T32412614114813612
5St Thomas More College T223125160133173-40
6Chisholm Catholic College T222124260174223-49
7McAuley College T213121263102165-63
8BYE000000000

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Yr8 B

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
McAuley College T3 vs St Thomas More College T3
St Thomas More College Court 2
Carmel College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs McAuley College T2
Carmel College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
St Thomas More College Court 1
McAuley College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 2
St Thomas More College T2 vs McAuley College T3
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs Carmel College T2
McAuley College T2 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs McAuley College T3
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs Carmel College T3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 2
BYE vs St Thomas More College T2
Carmel College T2 vs McAuley College T3
St Thomas More College Court 3
St Thomas More College T3 vs McAuley College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs McAuley College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Carmel College T3 vs St Thomas More College T3
St Thomas More College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs McAuley College T3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
McAuley College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
St Thomas More College Court 2
McAuley College T3 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
BYE vs Carmel College T3
McAuley College T3 vs McAuley College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
St Thomas More College Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 1
McAuley College T3 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
McAuley College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T3
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Carmel College T3 vs McAuley College T3
St Thomas More College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs McAuley College T2
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
St Thomas More College Court 2
BYE vs McAuley College T3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T2
St Thomas More College Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs McAuley College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T3
St Thomas More College Court 1
St Thomas More College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
McAuley College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs McAuley College T3
Carmel College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
St Thomas More College Court 1
Carmel College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
St Thomas More College Court 2
McAuley College T2 vs McAuley College T3
St Thomas More College Court 3
BYE vs St Thomas More College T3