South – Volleyball Girls Yr9 A

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr9 A

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Clairvaux MacKillop College T1331111000420218202
2St Thomas More College T1321210020458275183
3St Augustine’s College T12397020359236123
4Carmel College T120124080331425-94
5Emmaus College T120124080332455-123
6Chisholm Catholic College T117113080307409-102
7McAuley College1593060266315-49
8San Damiano College131110100262434-172

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Yr9 A

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Emmaus College T1 vs McAuley College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs San Damiano College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Carmel College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs McAuley College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
San Damiano College vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Emmaus College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs McAuley College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Thomas More College T1 vs San Damiano College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Thomas More College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
San Damiano College vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
McAuley College vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
San Damiano College vs Clairvaux Mackillop College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Carmel College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs McAuley College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Emmaus College T1 vs San Damiano College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Carmel College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
San Damiano College vs McAuley College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
San Damiano College vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Emmaus College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Thomas More College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
McAuley College vs San Damiano College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T1 vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Carmel College T1 vs San Damiano College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Emmaus College T1 vs St Augustine's College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs McAuley College
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Augustine’s College T1 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Chisholm Catholic College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
McAuley College vs Emmaus College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
San Damiano College vs St Thomas More College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
San Damiano College vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Thomas More College T1 vs Carmel College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Emmaus College T1 vs Chisholm Catholic College T1
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4