South – Volleyball Girls Yr9 B

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr9 B

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Chisholm Catholic College T22912813032929831
2Carmel College T22911902033626373
3St Thomas More College T22612624031530411
4St Augustine’s College T22510631024317865
5St Thomas More College T319113260245319-74
6Clairvaux MacKillop College T2191041502682599
7Emmaus College T218113170278286-8
8Carmel College T318104060248267-19
9Chisholm Catholic College T318104060259290-31
10St Augustine’s College T314101351141198-57
11Emmaus College T3220101000
12Chisholm Catholic College T4010001000

Calendar – South Volleyball Girls Yr9 B

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue
Emmaus College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Thomas More College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
Carmel College T3 vs St Augustine's College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Emmaus College T3 vs St Augustine's College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Emmaus College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs St Thomas More College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Emmaus College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T3 vs Emmaus College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Chisholm Catholic College T4 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
St Thomas More College T3 vs Emmaus College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Augustine's College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Carmel College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Augustine’s College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Emmaus College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
Emmaus College T2 vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs St Augustine's College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Emmaus College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Thomas More College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Emmaus College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Augustine’s College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
Carmel College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Emmaus College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
St Thomas More College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Thomas More College T3 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
Chisholm Catholic College T3 vs Clairvaux MacKillop College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Carmel College T2 vs St Augustine's College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Carmel College T3 vs Emmaus College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Clairvaux MacKillop College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
St Augustine’s College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
St Augustine’s College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Carmel College T2 vs Emmaus College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
St Thomas More College T3 vs Carmel College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6
Carmel College T2 vs Carmel College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 1
Emmaus College T2 vs St Thomas More College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 2
Chisholm Catholic College T2 vs Chisholm Catholic College T3
Chisholm Catholic College Court 3
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 4
Event
Chisholm Catholic College Court 5
St Thomas More College T3 vs Chisholm Catholic College T2
Chisholm Catholic College Court 6