Standings – North 5 A Side Soccer Girls Yr9-12 (Competitive)

Standings – North 5 A Side Soccer Girls Yr9-12 (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Southern Cross Catholic College T13111920035431
2Mt Maria (M) College T12511623029281
3St Benedict’s College2310613032257
4St Eugene College T22211434042411
5Mt Maria (M) College T22210604029227
6St Eugene College T1201232702253-31
7Holy Spirit College181040601531-16
8Southern Cross Catholic College T27110074000