Standings – North Oztag Girls Open (Competitive)

Standings – North Oztag Girls Open (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Mt Maria (M) College T2933000000
1St Benedict’s College933000000
3Mt Maria (M) College T1622000000
3St Eugene College622000000
5Mt Maria (P) College311000000
6Away000000000
6BYE000000000
6Home000000000
6Mt Maria (M) College T0000000000