Standings – North Volleyball Girls Open (Competitive)

Standings – North Volleyball Girls Open (Competitive)

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Benedict’s College2799000242119123
2Southern Cross Catholic College T1241070302222211
3St Eugene College T123970201921857
4St Eugene College T21995040189193-4
5Mt Maria (M) College T118850301591590
6Southern Cross Catholic College T215123063156218-62
7Mt Maria (M) College T21593060124189-65
8Away000000000
8BYE000000000
8Home000000000