Standings – South Netball Girls Open

Standings – South Netball Girls Open

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Chisholm Catholic College1976010814041
2St Thomas More College T11875110917417
3Carmel College T117750201196455
4Clairvaux MacKillop College17750201035548
5St Augustine’s College1684040786018
6Carmel College T2148305039135-96
7St Thomas More College T311730221941-22
8St Thomas More College T2671033970-61
9San Damiano College T152110017170
10McAuley College371006000
11San Damiano College T1311000000
12BYE000000000