Standings – South Rugby League Boys Open

Standings – South Rugby League Boys Open

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Clairvaux MacKillop College1555000821072
2McAuley College1354010703436
3Chisholm Catholic College115302074740
4Emmaus College95203052502
5St Thomas More College7510404660-14
6St Augustine’s College55005010106-96
7Grand final000000000