Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr10

Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr10

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T1351211100382259123
2Clairvaux MacKillop College32121002032828741
3Carmel College T22712714035031931
4Carmel College T12612624032929732
5St Augustine’s College T12412606039633957
6Chisholm Catholic College221234503243213
7Emmaus College T119123180311333-22
8St Augustine’s College T219123180294374-80
9St Thomas More College T218123090309442-133
10Emmaus College T218122280317369-52