Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr7/8

Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr7/8

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Clairvaux MacKillop College31111001027017199
2St Thomas More College2912813026617492
3Chisholm Catholic College T12912813025421638
4Carmel College T22512615023819048
5Carmel College T122125070240262-22
6St Augustine’s College T120124080203270-67
7Chisholm Catholic College T2181321100193286-93
8St Augustine’s College T218123090197292-95