Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr9

Standings – South Volleyball Boys Yr9

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T1341211010293178115
2St Augustine’s College T13012903028922267
3Clairvaux MacKillop College2812804025422529
4Carmel College T22812804026624521
5St Thomas More College T222125070240275-35
6Carmel College T118123090239282-43
7St Augustine’s College T215112090182259-77
8Chisholm Catholic College131110100177254-77