Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr10 B

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr10 B

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1St Thomas More College T234131012039230884
2St Augustine’s College T23012903043233696
3St Thomas More College T32813715042435569
4Clairvaux MacKillop College T326127050373394-21
5San Damiano College T224126060278331-53
6Clairvaux MacKillop College T424116140301303-2
7Chisholm Catholic College T223125160418309109
8St Augustine’s College T318122280301426-125
9Chisholm Catholic College T318113170289338-49
10Carmel College T2151211100323431-108
11Clairvaux MacKillop College T2000000000