Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr9 A

Standings – South Volleyball Girls Yr9 A

PosTeamTotal PointsGPWDLFPFPAPD
1Clairvaux MacKillop College T1331111000420218202
2St Thomas More College T1321210020458275183
3St Augustine’s College T12397020359236123
4Carmel College T120124080331425-94
5Emmaus College T120124080332455-123
6Chisholm Catholic College T117113080307409-102
7McAuley College1593060266315-49
8San Damiano College131110100262434-172